Categories

Seat pan for seat

For BMW GS Paralever models

Artikelbild
Please inform me as soon as the product is available again.

€57.51 €59.00 *

Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
14 days right of withdrawal

  • 5255204
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges... more
Seat pan for seat
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges are also not included.
This is a beautifully made stamped steel part, painstakingly reproduced.
The seat well we use is powder coated and thus rugged and scrtach-resistant.

Fits to seat GS paralever art. no: 5255220, 5255221, 5255200, 5255201, 5255230, 5255231

Convinient for all of you who look for a part restoration of the seat: here too all components are available separately.
Don`t hesitate to ask, we will gladly help you constructing your individual seat.

For BMW classic airhead models R 80GS, R 80GS PD, R 100GS, R 100GS PD, R 80R, R 100R.

TIP
Seat foam core Paralever low art. no. 5255205
Seat foam core Paralever high art. no. 5255206
Seat cover black-yellow, low art. no. 5255222
Seat cover black-yellow, high art.no. 5255223
Seat cover black, low art.no. 5255202
Seat cover black, high art.no.5255203
Seat cover white-blue, low art.no. 5255232
Seat cover white-blue art.no. 5255233
Bracket rear for seat with bolts art. no. 5255210.
Fits for BMW R2V: R 80GS 87-96, R 100GS 87-96, R 80R 91-95, R 100R 91-95
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Seat pan for seat"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€57.51 €59.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Big Bore Kit 1070cc
€2,433.08 €2,496.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cylinder gasket set
€38.50 €39.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Foot gear change lever GS
€81.88 €84.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€57.51 €59.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€57.51 €59.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat GS
€63.36 €65.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Temperature sensor
€35.04 €35.95
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Headlight housing
€115.51 €118.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Replacement Kit Extra 1000cc
€856.84 €879.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat cover GS
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat cover for seat GS
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€287.56 €295.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Battery Intact
€87.63 €89.90
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil pan distance ring
€125.75 €129.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Remote control
€38.89 €39.90
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Extension cable
€9.26 €9.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Speedometer GS2 km version
€289.51 €297.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Alternator rotor
€86.76 €89.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Pushrod tube
€18.47 €18.95
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oilfilterset
€14.28 €14.65
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€310.96 €319.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil pan distance ring
€106.25 €109.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Power Kit 1000cc
€777.88 €798.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Alternator rotor
€115.51 €118.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Valve guide
€12.57 €12.90
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Luggage rack Basic
€96.02 €98.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Adapter
€14.52 €14.90
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Exxhaust system SGS2-2 low position
€1,070.32 €1,098.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild "Krauser Classic" Side case
€232.97 €239.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Replacement Kit 1000cc 99mm
€803.23 €824.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cylinder protection
€174.49 €179.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Adapters
€19.44 €19.94
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Replacement Kit 1000cc
€777.88 €798.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat hinge
€23.15 €23.75
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake disc kit 320mm
€289.51 €297.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Headlamp housing
€67.74 €69.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Single seat "Police"
€164.74 €169.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Bench rear part
€164.74 €169.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Viewed