Categories

Seat pan for seat

For BMW GS Paralever models

Artikelbild
Please inform me as soon as the product is available again.

€89.00

Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs

  • 5255204
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges... more
Seat pan for seat
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges are also not included.
This is a beautifully made stamped steel part, painstakingly reproduced.
The seat well we use is powder coated and thus rugged and scrtach-resistant.

Fits to seat GS paralever art. no: 5255220, 5255221, 5255200, 5255201, 5255230, 5255231

Convinient for all of you who look for a part restoration of the seat: here too all components are available separately.
Don`t hesitate to ask, we will gladly help you constructing your individual seat.

For BMW classic airhead models R 80GS, R 80GS PD, R 100GS, R 100GS PD, R 80R, R 100R.

TIP
Seat foam core Paralever low art. no. 5255205
Seat foam core Paralever high art. no. 5255206
Seat cover black-yellow, low art. no. 5255222
Seat cover black-yellow, high art.no. 5255223
Seat cover black, low art.no. 5255202
Seat cover black, high art.no.5255203
Seat cover white-blue, low art.no. 5255232
Seat cover white-blue art.no. 5255233
Bracket rear for seat with bolts art. no. 5255210.
Fits for BMW R2V: R 80GS 87-96, R 100GS 87-96, R 80R 91-95, R 100R 91-95
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Seat pan for seat"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Artikelbild Seat GS
€356.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€369.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Exhaust system SGS2-1 low position
€1,098.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat pan G/S
€89.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€79.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover single seat
€79.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Sticker "R 45"
€8.60
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Speedometer GS2 km version
€297.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Wind deflector
€89.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat pan
€298.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat
€356.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
6221133_1 Bracket set Upper
€39.50
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Cylinder protection
€179.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat GS
€89.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Headlight
€309.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Wind deflector
€199.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Steering lock
€61.25
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake lever enlarger
€19.90
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Board socket
€12.95
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€369.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Sticker
€19.50
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat hinge
€23.75
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Foot gear change lever GS
€84.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Single seat "Police"
€175.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Single seat "Police"
€169.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€79.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber G/S
€79.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat pan S
€298.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat cover for seat GS
€74.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat
€74.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat G/S
€259.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Dust seal
€19.69
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
6221594_1 Bolt
€13.60
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
6221541_1 Bracket set Bottom
€35.50
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Toolkit tray
€59.25
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Distance ring for sparkplug
€3.95
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild 7 Rock belt
€89.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Fuel filler cap lockable
€129.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Valve Cover Vintage
€79.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Viewed