Categories

Seat pan for seat

For BMW GS Paralever models

€89.00

Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today, Delivery time appr. 2-4 workdays within Germany

  • 5255204
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges... more
Seat pan for seat
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges are also not included.
This is a beautifully made stamped steel part, painstakingly reproduced.
The seat well we use is powder coated and thus rugged and scrtach-resistant.
Price per piece.

Fits to seat GS Paralever art. no: 5255220, 5255221, 5255200, 5255201, 5255230, 5255231

Convinient for all of you who look for a part restoration of the seat: here too all components are available separately.
Don`t hesitate to ask, we will gladly help you constructing your individual seat.

TIP
Seat foam core Paralever low art. no. 5255205
Seat foam core Paralever high art. no. 5255206
Seat cover black-yellow, low art. no. 5255222
Seat cover black-yellow, high art.no. 5255223
Seat cover black, low art.no. 5255202
Seat cover black, high art.no.5255203
Seat cover white-blue, low art.no. 5255232
Seat cover white-blue art.no. 5255233
Bracket rear for seat with bolts art. no. 5255210.
Seat pin front art. no. 5253170.

Spare part for the classic BMW airhead models
R 80GS, R 80GS PD, R 100GS, R 100GS PD, R 80R, R 100R.
Fits for BMW R2V: R 80GS 87-96, R 100GS 87-96, R 80R 91-95, R 100R 91-95
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Seat pan for seat"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Artikelbild Bracket with bolts
Rear For seat
For BMW Paralever models
€10.95
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255210
Artikelbild Seat pan holder
Repair set
Für BMW Paralever models
€9.50
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5253170
Artikelbild Float chamber gasket
32mm, 40mm Bing carburetor
For BMW 2-valve Boxer models
€2.75
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 1311764
Artikelbild Seat
For BMW R 80R and R 100R
€356.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5253830
Artikelbild Seat GS
Back-yellow Low
For BMW GS Paralever models
€356.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255220
Artikelbild Seat cover GS
White-blue High
For BMW Paralever models
€79.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255233
Artikelbild Cover single seat GS Classic
Black
For BMW Paralever models
€79.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255303
Artikelbild Seat GS
White-blue Low
For BMW GS Paralever models
€356.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255230
52532307400 Seat
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW R 80R, R 100R
€89.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 52532307400.2
NEW
Artikelbild Seat cover GS
Black Low with logo
For BMW Paralever models
€95.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255202X
Artikelbild Wind deflector
White
For G/S, GS up to 9/90, R 80GS Basic
€199.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 4663904
Artikelbild Seat pan holder
Repair set
Für BMW Paralever models
€9.50
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5253170
Artikelbild Handlebar
Magura
X-Line
€99.90
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 3271700
Artikelbild Seat GS
Black With logo Low
For BMW GS Paralever models
€369.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255200X
Artikelbild Oil cooler relocation kit
For central position
For BMW 2-valve models
€129.50
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 1142401
Artikelbild Mounting kit
Luggage rack single seat G/S
€25.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 4654839
Artikelbild Seat
For BMW Monolever models
€235.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5253471
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
Low
For BMW Paralever models
€79.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255205
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
High
For BMW Paralever models
€79.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255206
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber G/S
For BMW R 65GS, R 80G/S, R 80GS, R 80ST, R 80GS Basic
€79.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255175
Artikelbild Single seat G/S
For BMW R 65GS, R 80G/S, R 80G/S PD, R 80ST, R 80GS Basic
€398.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255170
Artikelbild Single seat G/S
For BMW R 65GS, R 80G/S, R 80G/S PD, R 80ST, R 80GS Basic
€398.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255180
1131259_01 Master link
With double spring clip
For BMW 2-valve models
€3.99
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 1131259
Artikelbild Throttle cable
40mm carb
Left side
For BMW Paralever models
€20.50
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 3273827
Artikelbild Bracket with bolts
Rear For seat
For BMW Paralever models
€10.95
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255210
Artikelbild Seat pan for single seat G/S
For BMW R 65GS, R 80G/S, R 80G/S PD, R 80ST, R 80GS Basic
€95.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 5255174
16112323562 Fuel tank
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW R 80GS, R 100GS, R 80R, R 100R
€599.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 16112323562.1
46512330334 Rrear frame Mystic
Used object / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW R 80 Mystic and R 100R Mystic
€149.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 46512330334.1
NEW
3431925_1 Repairkit brake master cylinder
16mm
For BMW R 75/6, R 90/6, R 90S
€95.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 3431925
52531240818 Seat
For BMW R 45 and R 65
€169.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 52531240818.5
46511457477 Frame rear end
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW R 80GS and R 100GS
€199.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 46511457477.1
52532307313 Seat
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW Paralever models
€119.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 52532307313.4
52532307335 Seat cushion
For BMW R 80GS, R 100GS
€189.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 52532307335.1
46549016152 Krauser motocase set
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW /5, /6, /7, R 45, R 65
€189.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 46549016152.1
46541239269 Motocase. Set
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW R 2V Modelle
€219.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 46541239269.1
31421239588 Instrument holder
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For bMW /7 and Monolever models
€15.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 31421239588.1
8122143_1 Adhesive Loctite 401
0.005 Kilogramm (€1,650.00 / 1 Kilogramm)
For all BMW 2-valve Boxer models
Content 0.005 Kilogramm (€1,650.00 * / 1 Kilogramm)
€8.25
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 8122143
62111356674 Rear cover instrument housings
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW /6, /7, Monolever models
€18.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 62111356674.1
61312306178 Switch unit right side
Used item / special regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW 4-valve Boxer models
€79.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 61312306178.1
NEW
6221573S_1 Headlight housing
Black painted Complete
For BMW G / S and GS models
€235.00
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 6221573S
12311244637 Alternator
Used item / speciall regulation § 25a UStG
For BMW 2-valve models
€90.00
plus shipping costs
Part no. 12311244637.1
NEW
3142662_1 Fork stabilizer bracket
For BMW R 65GS, G/S models
€158.50
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 3142662
NEW
Artikelbild Bearing bush main stand
13.5 mm
For BMW 2-valve from 9/80 on
€5.90
Prices incl. VAT, plus shipping costs
Part no. 4652704
Viewed