Categories

Seat pan for seat

For BMW GS Paralever models

Artikelbild
Please inform me as soon as the product is available again.

€89.00

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

  • 5255204
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges... more
Seat pan for seat
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges are also not included.
This is a beautifully made stamped steel part, painstakingly reproduced.
The seat well we use is powder coated and thus rugged and scrtach-resistant.

Fits to seat GS paralever art. no: 5255220, 5255221, 5255200, 5255201, 5255230, 5255231

Convinient for all of you who look for a part restoration of the seat: here too all components are available separately.
Don`t hesitate to ask, we will gladly help you constructing your individual seat.

For BMW classic airhead models R 80GS, R 80GS PD, R 100GS, R 100GS PD, R 80R, R 100R.

TIP
Seat foam core Paralever low art. no. 5255205
Seat foam core Paralever high art. no. 5255206
Seat cover black-yellow, low art. no. 5255222
Seat cover black-yellow, high art.no. 5255223
Seat cover black, low art.no. 5255202
Seat cover black, high art.no.5255203
Seat cover white-blue, low art.no. 5255232
Seat cover white-blue art.no. 5255233
Bracket rear for seat with bolts art. no. 5255210.
Fits for BMW R2V: R 80GS 87-96, R 100GS 87-96, R 80R 91-95, R 100R 91-95
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Seat pan for seat"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Artikelbild Seat GS
€356.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€369.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€79.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€369.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€79.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat
€356.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€356.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
46542315185 Motocases set BMW Touring
€211.00
plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat GS
€89.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Headlight
€309.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil pan distance ring
€209.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat GS
€89.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Headlight housing
€118.50
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€79.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for single seat GS
€79.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€356.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
NEW
6221573_1 Headlight housing
€235.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
62131244638 Time cloc
€99.00
plus shipping costs
NEW
3353733_1 Shock
€349.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Tyre valve extension
€4.99
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil pan distance ring
€139.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Repair kit brake master cylinder
€54.95
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Ignition switch / Light cover
€27.95
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil funnel
€8.90
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Silicone sealing compound
Content 0.03 Liter (€465.00 * / 1 Liter)
€13.95
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Speedometer GS2 km version
€297.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Revit tool
€29.90
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cylinder gasket set
€39.95
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Motor cover
€189.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€369.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€369.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Rear shok Wilbers
€589.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Mounting kit
€25.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cylinder gasket set
€89.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil pan distance ring
€198.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Airfilter
€20.90
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Turn signal
€69.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake cleaner
Content 0.5 Liter (€7.90 * / 1 Liter)
€3.95
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for single seat GS
€79.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Artikelbild Single seat G/S
€369.00
Prices incl. VATplus shipping costs
Viewed