Categories

Seat pan for seat

For BMW GS Paralever models

Artikelbild
Please inform me as soon as the product is available again.

€57.51 €59.00 *

Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs

  • 5255204
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges... more
Seat pan for seat
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges are also not included.
This is a beautifully made stamped steel part, painstakingly reproduced.
The seat well we use is powder coated and thus rugged and scrtach-resistant.

Fits to seat GS paralever art. no: 5255220, 5255221, 5255200, 5255201, 5255230, 5255231

Convinient for all of you who look for a part restoration of the seat: here too all components are available separately.
Don`t hesitate to ask, we will gladly help you constructing your individual seat.

For BMW classic airhead models R 80GS, R 80GS PD, R 100GS, R 100GS PD, R 80R, R 100R.

TIP
Seat foam core Paralever low art. no. 5255205
Seat foam core Paralever high art. no. 5255206
Seat cover black-yellow, low art. no. 5255222
Seat cover black-yellow, high art.no. 5255223
Seat cover black, low art.no. 5255202
Seat cover black, high art.no.5255203
Seat cover white-blue, low art.no. 5255232
Seat cover white-blue art.no. 5255233
Bracket rear for seat with bolts art. no. 5255210.
Fits for BMW R2V: R 80GS 87-96, R 100GS 87-96, R 80R 91-95, R 100R 91-95
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Seat pan for seat"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Artikelbild Seat pan for single seat G/S
€92.60 €95.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€57.51 €59.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€310.96 €319.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat
€287.56 €295.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Bracket with bolts
€6.77 €6.95
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Speedometer GS2 km version
€289.51 €297.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€310.96 €319.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat GS
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for single seat GS
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€287.56 €295.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat pan holder
€9.26 €9.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€310.96 €319.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Headlamp housing
€67.74 €69.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Sport seat Giuiliari
€231.51 €237.50
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat cover GS
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for single seat GS
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Grip rubber
€7.75 €7.95
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Seat cover GS
€77.00 €78.99
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Fender
€66.24 €67.95
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Luggage rack GS
€86.76 €89.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Foot gear change lever GS
€81.88 €84.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Lowered driver foot pegs
€86.76 €89.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Wind deflector
€86.76 €89.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Handlebar GS
€47.77 €49.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Core foam rubber for seat G/S
€57.51 €59.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat pan
€290.49 €298.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€287.56 €295.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Single seat G/S
€349.95 €359.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Single seat G/S
€349.95 €359.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Grip rubber
€7.22 €7.40
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Handlebar RT
€67.26 €69.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
BMW R 65 BMW R 65
€6,580.00
Artikelbild Luggage rack G/S
€96.50 €99.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Profile rubber
€8.68 €8.90
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Circuit board for control-light
€92.61 €95.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Sticker 600cc
€10.67 €10.95
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Ignition switch / Light cover
€27.25 €27.95
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Windshield Comfort
€95.53 €98.00
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat lock pin
€15.50 €15.90
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Rear fender
€75.60 €77.56
Prices incl. 16% VAT plus shipping costs
Viewed