Shop⌄

Seat pan for seat

For BMW GS Paralever models

Artikelbild
€59.00

Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
14 days right of withdrawal

Ready to ship today, Delivery time appr. 2-4 workdays within Germany

  • 5255204
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges... more
Seat pan for seat
This is a perfect new edition of the original seat pan, without a cover and without foam. Hinges are also not included.
This is a beautifully made stamped steel part, painstakingly reproduced.
The seat well we use is powder coated and thus rugged and scrtach-resistant.

Fits to seat GS paralever art. no: 5255220, 5255221, 5255200, 5255201, 5255230, 5255231

Convinient for all of you who look for a part restoration of the seat: here too all components are available separately.
Don`t hesitate to ask, we will gladly help you constructing your individual seat.

For BMW classic airhead models R 80GS, R 80GS PD, R 100GS, R 100GS PD, R 80R, R 100R.

TIP
Seat foam core Paralever low art. no. 5255205
Seat foam core Paralever high art. no. 5255206
Seat cover black-yellow, low art. no. 5255222
Seat cover black-yellow, high art.no. 5255223
Seat cover black, low art.no. 5255202
Seat cover black, high art.no.5255203
Seat cover white-blue, low art.no. 5255232
Seat cover white-blue art.no. 5255233
Bracket rear for seat with bolts art. no. 5255210.
Fits for BMW R2V: R 80GS 87-96, R 100GS 87-96, R 80R 91-95, R 100R 91-95
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Seat pan for seat"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€59.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat
€295.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€59.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€295.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Repair kit brake master cylinder
€54.95
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Exhaust system SGS2-2 medium poistion
€1,098.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Big Bore Kit 1070cc Touring
€2,590.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake disc kit 320mm
€297.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€295.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Cover for seat GS
€69.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat cover GS
€69.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€295.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Single seat G/S
€359.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Rubber grommet for clutch cable
€2.75
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Bracket with bolts
€6.95
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Sealing kit
€35.50
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
NEW
Artikelbild Splined drive ring
€139.90
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Luggage rack G/S
€99.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Indicator unit
€59.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Circuit board for control-light
€95.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat foam rubber
€59.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake Anti Squeal Paste
€1.69
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake lever enlarger
€19.90
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake line stainless steel
€66.60
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake disc Brembo
€189.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake disc Brembo
€189.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Motor cover
€189.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake pads Lucas
€39.50
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat GS
€319.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil cooler kit
€319.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Oil cooler relocation kit
€98.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Set of silencers
€327.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake pipe
€25.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake pipe
€25.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Exxhaust system SGS2-2 low position
€1,098.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Exhaust system SGS2-2 medium position
€1,098.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Valve cover Enduro Touring
€109.90
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Brake shoes Lucas MCS 944 f
€46.95
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Sport seat Guiliari
€237.50
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Artikelbild Seat pan
€59.00
Prices incl. 19% VAT plus shipping costs
Viewed